Spielplan EM 2016
Spielplan EM 2016 in Frankreich.
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016 | |||||||
21:00 | Frankreich | - | Rumänien | Frankreich - Rumänien live | |||
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Albanien | - | Schweiz | Albanien - Schweiz live | |||
18.00 | Wales | - | Slowakei | Wales - Slowakei live | |||
21:00 | England | - | Russland | England - Russland live | |||
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Türkei | - | Kroatien | Turquie - Kroatien live | |||
18.00 | Polen | - | Nordirland | Polen - Nordirland live | |||
21:00 | Deutschland | - | Ukraine | Deutschland - Ukraine live | |||
Montag, 13. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Spanien | - | Tschechien | Spanien - Rep Tcheque live | |||
18.00 | Irland | - | Schweden | Irland - Suede live | |||
21.00 | Belgien | - | Italien | Belgien - Italien live | |||
Dienstag, 14. Juni 2016 | |||||||
18.00 | Österreich | - | Ungarn | Österreich - Ungarn live | |||
21.00 | Portugal | - | Island | Portugal - Island live | |||
Mittwoch, 15. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Russland | - | Slowakei | Russland - Slowakei live | |||
18.00 | Rumänien | - | Schweiz | Rumänien - Schweiz live | |||
21:00 | Frankreich | - | Albanien | Frankreich - Albanien live | |||
Donnerstag, 16. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | England | - | Wales | England - Wales live | |||
18.00 | Ukraine | - | Nordirland | Ukraine - Nordirland live | |||
21:00 | Deutschland | - | Polen | Deutschland - Polen live | |||
Freitag, 17. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Italien | - | Schweden | Italien - Suede live | |||
18.00 | Tschechien | - | Kroatien | Tschechien - Kroatien live | |||
21.00 | Spanien | - | Türkei | Spanien - Turquie | |||
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016 | |||||||
15.00 | Belgien | - | Irland | Belgien - Irland live | |||
18.00 | Island | - | Ungarn | Island - Ungarn live | |||
21.00 | Portugal | - | Österreich | Portugal - Österreich live | |||
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016 | |||||||
21.00 | Rumänien | - | Albanien | Rumänien - Albanien live | |||
21.00 | Schweiz | - | Frankreich | Schweiz - Frankreich live | |||
Montag, 20. Juni 2016 | |||||||
21.00 | Russland | - | Wales | Russland - Wales live | |||
21.00 | Slowakei | - | England | Slowakei - England live | |||
Dienstag, 21. Juni 2016 | |||||||
18.00 | Ukraine | - | Polen | Ukraine - Polen live | |||
18.00 | Nordirland | - | Deutschland | Nordirland - Deutschland live | |||
21:00 | Tschechien | - | Türkei | Tschechien - Turquie live | |||
21:00 | Kroatien | - | Spanien | Kroatien - Spanien live | |||
Mittwoch, 22. Juni 2016 | |||||||
18.00 | Island | - | Österreich | Island - Österreich live | |||
18.00 | Ungarn | - | Portugal | Ungarn - Portugal live | |||
21:00 | Italien | - | Irland | Italien - Irland live | |||
21:00 | Schweden | - | Belgien | Schweden - Belgien live | |||
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016 Achtelfinale | |||||||
15.00 (P-1) | 2e A | - | 2e C |
|
|||
18.00 (P-2) | 1e B | - | 3e Acd |
|
|||
21:00 (P-3) | 1e D | - | 3e Bef |
|
|||
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2016 Achtelfinale | |||||||
15.00 (P-4) | 1e A | - | 3e Cde | ||||
18.00 (P-5) | 1e C | - | 3e Abf |
|
|||
21:00 (P-6) | 1e F | - | 2e E | ||||
Montag, 27. Juni 2016 Achtelfinale | |||||||
18.00 (P-7) | 1e E | - | 2e D | ||||
21.00 (P-8) | 2e B | - | 2e F | ||||
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016 Viertelfinale | |||||||
21.00 (Q-1) | P-1 | - | P3 | ||||
Freitag , 01 Juli Viertelfinale | |||||||
21:00 (Q-2) | P-2 | - | P-6 | ||||
Samstag, 02 Juli Viertelfinale | |||||||
21:00 (Q-3) | P-5 | - | P-7 | ||||
Sonntag, 03 Juli Viertelfinale | |||||||
21:00 (Q-3) | P-4 | - | P-8 | ||||
Mittwoch , 06 Juli Halbfinale | |||||||
21:00 (S-1) | Q-1 | - | Q-2 | ||||
Donnerstag, 07 Juli Halbfinale | |||||||
21:00 (S-2) | Q-3 | - | Q-4 | ||||
Sonntag, 10 Juli Finale | |||||||
21.00 | S-1 | - | S-2 |